DIA PROFESOR CURSO HORARIO LUGAR
         
LUNES Carolina Muñoz 2 º A 09:45 - 11:15 OF.AT.APODER.1
  Deise Palminio 4 º A 09:45 - 11:15 OF.AT.APODER 2
  Solange Salazar 6 º B 09:45 - 11:15 OF.AT.APODER 1
   Karina Bizama PRE-KINDER A 14:00 - 15:30  OF.AT.APODER 1
  Carolina Raimilla KINDER A 14:00 - 15:30 OF.AT.APODER 2
         
MARTES Eliana Illesca  PROF. RELIGIÓN  08:00 - 9:30  OF.AT.APODER 1
   Marcela Miranda  PRE-KINDER B  08:00 - 9:30  OF.AT.APODER 2
   Ximena Soto  5 º A   09:15 - 11:15  OF.AT.APODER 1
   Patricio Muñoz  7° B  14:00 - 15:30  OF.AT.APODER.1
   Tannia Perez   PSICÓLOGA  14:45 - 16:00  OF. PSICÓLOGA
  MariaPaz Uribe  FONOAUDIÓLOGA  15:45 - 17:15  OF.FONOAUDIÓLOGA
         
 MIÉRCOLES  Gino Uribe  8 º B   08:00 – 09:30  OF.AT.APODER.1
   Francisca Sanchez  FONOAUDIÓLOGA  08:00 – 09:30  OF.FONOAUDIÓLOGA
  Luz Maria Carrasco PROF. ARTE Y TEC.  08:00 – 09:30  OF.AT.APODER.1
   Marcela Sanhueza  1 º A  9:45 – 11:15  OF.AT.APODER 1
  Madeleine Glausser  3 ° A  9:45 – 11:15  OF.AT.APODER.2
  Aurora Sandoval  PROF. ARTES  9:45 – 11:15  OF.AT.APODER.1
   Francisco Paredes  6 º A  11:30 - 13:00  OF.AT.APODER 1
   Marcos Mosqueira  8 º A   11:30 - 13:00  OF.AT.APODER 2
   Pamela Soto  PROF. MATEMÁTICAS  11:30 – 13:00  OF.AT.APODER 1
   César Pantoja  7 º A  11:30 – 13:00  OF.AT.APODER 2
  Mabel Aravena COORDINADORA PIE  14:00 - 15:30  OF. COORD. PIE
  Evelyn Anabalon 3 º B   15:30 - 17:00  OF.AT.APODER 1
  Carla Ferreira EDUC. DIFERENCIAL  16:30 - 18:00  OF. EDUC. DIFERENCIAL
  Javiera Orellana EDUC. DIFERENCIAL  16:30 - 18:00  OF. EDUC. DIFERENCIAL
  Dariana Henriquez EDUC. DIFERENCIAL  16:30 - 18:00  OF. EDUC. DIFERENCIAL
         
 JUEVES  Carolina Quintana  KINDER B  09:00 - 10:30  OF.AT.APODER 1
   Olga Ramirez  1 ° B  09:45 - 11:15  OF.AT.APODER 1
   Blanca Curiqueo  PROF. TECNOLOGÍA  09:45 - 11:15  OF.AT.APODER.2
   Verónica Peña  4 º B  15:30 – 17:00  OF.DIFERENCIAL 1
   Héctor Castillo  PROF. INGLÉS  15:30 – 17:00  OF.INSPECTORÍA GRAL.
         
 VIERNES  Melissa Saez  5° B  11:30 – 13:00  OF.AT.APODER 1
   Teresa Garrido  2 º B  11:30 – 13:00  OF.AT.APODER 2
   Luis Jeria  PROF. LENGUAJE  14:00 - 15:30  OF.UTP